| | NOMINA A T.D. DOCENTE NICOLAI RENATA | 19-03-2024 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE A T.D. MASSETTI SONIA | 05-03-2024 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. DOCENTE SECOND.- ROMANI MANUELA | 17-02-2024 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. DOCENTE SECOND.- ROMANI MANUELA | 17-02-2024 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. ARMILLEI NADIA | 02-02-2024 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. MARZI SERENA | 02-02-2024 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. DOCENTE AMADIO CHIARA - n. 8 ore A028 | 01-02-2024 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. ANGELINI SABRINA | 30-01-2024 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. ANGELINI SABRINA | 30-01-2024 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. DE PAOLIS ILARIA | 17-01-2024 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. OTTAVIANI GIORGIA | 11-01-2024 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. OTTAVIANI GIORGIA | 11-01-2024 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. ADORANTI TIZIANA | 10-01-2024 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. ADORANTI TIZIANA | 10-01-2024 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE A T.D. COCCIA ORIANA | 10-01-2024 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE A T.D. COCCIA ORIANA | 10-01-2024 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE A T.D. CECCHINI MARIA NICOLETTA | 09-01-2024 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA coll.scol. T.D. CICCONI ANNACHIARA | 13-12-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE T.D. TRAINI FRANCESCA | 12-12-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE T.D. BRUNOZZI LAURA | 05-12-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE T.D. CECCHINI MARIA NICOLETTA | 05-12-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE T.D. CINCIRIPINI AGNESE | 05-12-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE T.D. SEGHETTI LAURA | 05-12-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE T.D. SEGHETTI LAURA | 05-12-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE T.D. SILVI FRANCESCA | 05-12-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE T.D. SQUICCIARINO ANTONELLO | 30-11-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE T.D. SQUICCIARINO ANTONELLO | 30-11-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE T.D. DI DONATO SILVIA | 23-11-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. DOCENTE SIMONETTI MARIANNA | 20-11-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE MARANESI MARA | 16-11-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE MARANESI MARA | 16-11-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE MASSI MARTINA | 15-11-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE CASELLI FRANCESCO | 08-11-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE CASELLI FRANCESCO | 08-11-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE CECCHINI MARIA NICOLETTA | 07-11-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE SCIAMANNA SONIA | 28-10-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A.A. LATINI LAURA | 23-10-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA C.S. DI SILVESTRO EMANUELE | 21-10-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA C.S. LUCIANI SERENA | 21-10-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOC. CASELLI FRANCESCO | 17-10-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE STEFANIZZI SABRINA | 12-10-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE DI LORENZO SERENELLA | 12-10-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE A TEMPO DETERMINATO PROIETTI STEFANO | 11-10-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA COLL.SC. RUSSI SARA | 04-10-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOC. MACCHIAVELLI SILVIA | 02-10-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | INDIVIDUA GUERRIERI KATIA | 23-09-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA COLL. SCOL. MOCCIA LUISA | 23-09-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA COLL. SCOL. MOCCIA LUISA | 23-09-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | INDIVIDUA RICCI MARIA GABRIELLA | 23-09-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE ODDI MARIA | 21-09-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE GUERRIERI GIULIANA | 20-09-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE BRUNI VALENTINA | 18-09-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE GUIDETTI ANTONIA | 18-09-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE COCCIA ORIANA | 18-09-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA COLLABORATORE SCOLASTICO OLIVIERI LORENZO | 16-09-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA COLLABORATRICE SCOLASTICA SPECA CLAUDIA | 16-09-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA COLLABORATORE SCOLASTICO D'ANGELO IGOR | 13-09-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA COLLABORATRICE SCOLASTICA SPACCASASSI A.ANTONIETTA | 13-09-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE MONARDI FRANCESCA | 19-04-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE CASTELLI MARIA GRAZIA | 19-04-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE ALICE DE ANGELIS | 14-04-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA SPINA PATRIZIA | 31-03-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA TRAINI FRANCESCA | 30-03-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. CECCHINI MARIA NICOLETTA | 21-03-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. COZZI GIULIA | 15-03-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. CESARONI PIERINA | 14-03-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. NATALI GESSICA | 27-02-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. ABAGNALE CONSIGLIA | 25-02-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. MARINI MICHELA | 14-02-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. LUPINI FEDERICA | 14-02-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE STIPA MARINA | 07-02-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. LAUDADIO MANUELA | 06-02-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. CESARONI PIERINA | 03-02-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D.GIORDANI ANNA MARIA | 28-01-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. MANFRONI JESSICA | 26-01-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. MANFRONI JESSICA | 26-01-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. POLI SAMUELE | 24-01-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. POLI SAMUELE | 24-01-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. MASSI SARA | 19-01-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. DI DONATO SILVIA | 19-01-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. MASSI SARA | 19-01-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. MASSI SARA | 17-01-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. POLI SAMUELE | 16-01-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. POLI SAMUELE | 16-01-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. POLI SAMUELE | 16-01-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. DIPIETRO LOREDANA | 12-01-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D.GUIDETTI ANTONIA | 12-01-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. LUCIANI SILVIA | 11-01-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. MARCELLI ENRICO MARIA | 11-01-2023 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | INDIVIDUA DOCENTE LUPINI FEDERICA | 21-12-2022 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE PIANOFORTE CDC AJ56 SIG. FERRARA MARCO | 19-12-2022 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE PIANOFORTE CDC AJ56 SIG. FERRARA MARCO | 19-12-2022 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE A T.D. AMABILI CRISTINA | 14-12-2022 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE A T.D. POLI LAURA | 24-11-2022 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE A T.D. POLI LAURA | 24-11-2022 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE A T.D. POLI LAURA | 24-11-2022 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA DOCENTE A T.D.COCCIA LAURA | 24-11-2022 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA COLLABORATRICE SCOLASTICA CONTIGINI ANNA | 21-11-2022 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA COLLABORATRICE SCOLASTICA CONTIGINI ANNA | 21-11-2022 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
| | NOMINA A T.D. CESARONI PIERINA | 10-11-2022 | REGISTRO PROTOCOLLO |
Azioni |
Visualizza |
Oggetto |
Data pubblicazione su bacheca |
Registro |