| 15-03-2024 | valentina | liguori | DOCENTE SCUOLA PRIMARIA | 15-03-2024 | 07-06-2024 | | | | |
| 04-03-2024 | ANNA | SAMOGGIA | DOCENTE SCUOLA INFANZIA | 02-03-2024 | 22-03-2024 | | | | |
| 28-02-2024 | valentina | liguori | DOCENTE SCUOLA PRIMARIA | 28-02-2024 | 14-03-2024 | | | | |
| 26-02-2024 | MARIA DONATA | BITONDO | DOCENTE SCUOLA PRIMARIA | 26-02-2024 | 22-03-2024 | | | | |
| 26-02-2024 | Vincenzo | Bonomo | DOCENTE SCUOLA SECONDARIA | 26-02-2024 | 24-03-2024 | | | | |
| 05-03-2024 | SABRINA | SORDELLI | DOCENTE SCUOLA INFANZIA | 26-02-2024 | 17-04-2024 | | | | |
| 16-02-2024 | DESIREE | MUSCO | DOCENTE SCUOLA INFANZIA | 16-02-2024 | 30-06-2024 | | | | |
| 05-02-2024 | ANNA | SAMOGGIA | DOCENTE SCUOLA INFANZIA | 05-02-2024 | 01-03-2024 | | | | |
| 01-02-2024 | CARMEN | TORDI | COLLABORATORE SCOLASTICO | 01-02-2024 | 08-06-2024 | | | | |
| 31-01-2024 | FEDERICA | IERO | DOCENTE SCUOLA INFANZIA | 28-01-2024 | 27-04-2024 | | | | |
| 25-01-2024 | FORTUNATO | LONGOBARDI | COLLABORATORE SCOLASTICO | 24-01-2024 | 28-01-2024 | | | | |
| 24-01-2024 | MARIA DONATA | BITONDO | DOCENTE SCUOLA PRIMARIA | 22-01-2024 | 25-02-2024 | | | | |
| 22-01-2024 | Vincenzo | Bonomo | DOCENTE SCUOLA SECONDARIA | 22-01-2024 | 25-02-2024 | | | | |
| 22-01-2024 | IOLE GAIA | CARIBONI | DOCENTE SCUOLA INFANZIA | 22-01-2024 | 30-06-2024 | | | | |
| 31-01-2024 | FEDERICA | IERO | DOCENTE SCUOLA INFANZIA | 17-01-2024 | 27-01-2024 | | | | |
| 18-01-2024 | ARIANNA | FRUSTERI CHIACCHIERA | ASSISTENTE AMMINISTRATIVO | 09-01-2024 | 30-04-2024 | | | | |
| 09-01-2024 | Ilaria | Malinverno | DOCENTE SCUOLA SECONDARIA | 09-01-2024 | 26-01-2024 | | | | |
| 10-01-2024 | FORTUNATO | LONGOBARDI | COLLABORATORE SCOLASTICO | 06-01-2024 | 23-01-2024 | | | | |
| 08-01-2024 | Vincenzo | Bonomo | DOCENTE SCUOLA SECONDARIA | 23-12-2023 | 21-01-2024 | | | | |
| 10-01-2024 | FORTUNATO | LONGOBARDI | COLLABORATORE SCOLASTICO | 23-12-2023 | 05-01-2024 | | | | |
| 21-12-2023 | MARIA DONATA | BITONDO | DOCENTE SCUOLA PRIMARIA | 21-12-2023 | 21-01-2024 | | | | |
| 15-12-2023 | MARCO | SAPORITO | COLLABORATORE SCOLASTICO | 14-12-2023 | 12-01-2024 | | | | |
| 18-12-2023 | FORTUNATO | LONGOBARDI | COLLABORATORE SCOLASTICO | 06-12-2023 | 22-12-2023 | | | | |
| 01-12-2023 | ROSSELLA | INCAPRERA | DOCENTE SCUOLA PRIMARIA | 01-12-2023 | 30-06-2024 | | | | |
| 01-12-2023 | MARIA DONATA | BITONDO | DOCENTE SCUOLA PRIMARIA | 30-11-2023 | 20-12-2023 | | | | |
| 21-11-2023 | SERGIO MARIA | BARBERI | DOCENTE SCUOLA PRIMARIA | 21-11-2023 | 08-06-2024 | | | | |
| 20-11-2023 | FEDERICA | IERO | DOCENTE SCUOLA INFANZIA | 16-11-2023 | 16-01-2024 | | | | |
| 15-11-2023 | PATRIZIA | GATTICO | DOCENTE SCUOLA PRIMARIA | 14-11-2023 | 30-06-2024 | | | | |
| 14-11-2023 | Darya | Vashkialevich | DOCENTE SCUOLA PRIMARIA | 14-11-2023 | 30-06-2024 | | | | |
| 15-11-2023 | Vincenzo | Bonomo | DOCENTE SCUOLA SECONDARIA | 13-11-2023 | 22-12-2023 | | | | |
| 14-11-2023 | VITO ANTONIO | LA GRECA | DOCENTE SCUOLA PRIMARIA | 13-11-2023 | 30-06-2024 | | | | |
| 15-11-2023 | MARCO | SAPORITO | COLLABORATORE SCOLASTICO | 11-11-2023 | 13-12-2023 | | | | |
| 08-11-2023 | Federica | Muscolino | DOCENTE SCUOLA SECONDARIA | 08-11-2023 | 30-06-2024 | | | | |
| 10-11-2023 | FORTUNATO | LONGOBARDI | COLLABORATORE SCOLASTICO | 06-11-2023 | 05-12-2023 | | | | |
| 02-11-2023 | SABRINA | SORDELLI | DOCENTE SCUOLA INFANZIA | 02-11-2023 | 30-06-2024 | | | | |
| 06-11-2023 | MARIA DONATA | BITONDO | DOCENTE SCUOLA PRIMARIA | 30-10-2023 | 29-11-2023 | | | | |
| 06-11-2023 | FORTUNATO | LONGOBARDI | COLLABORATORE SCOLASTICO | 24-10-2023 | 03-11-2023 | | | | |
| 10-11-2023 | ARIANNA | FRUSTERI CHIACCHIERA | ASSISTENTE AMMINISTRATIVA | 23-10-2023 | 31-12-2023 | | | | |
| 09-11-2023 | Vincenzo | Bonomo | DOCENTE SCUOLA SECONDARIA | 18-10-2023 | 12-11-2023 | | | | |
| 02-11-2023 | ANDREA BEATRICE | GALEAZZI | DOCENTE SCUOLA PRIMARIA | 05-10-2023 | 30-06-2024 | | | | |
| 10-11-2023 | MARCO | SAPORITO | COLLABORATORE SCOLASTICO | 05-10-2023 | 10-11-2023 | | | | |
| 10-11-2023 | Elisabetta | Bernardi | DOCENTE SCUOLA SECONDARIA | 04-10-2023 | 30-06-2024 | | | | |
| 10-11-2023 | FRANCESCA | RAGGI | DOCENTE SCUOLA PRIMARIA | 04-10-2023 | 30-06-2024 | | | | |
| 02-11-2023 | Aniello | Franco | DOCENTE SCUOLA SECONDARIA | 03-10-2023 | 30-06-2024 | | | | |
| 06-11-2023 | FORTUNATO | LONGOBARDI | COLLABORATORE SCOLASTICO | 03-10-2023 | 23-10-2023 | | | | |
| 06-11-2023 | MARIA DONATA | BITONDO | DOCENTE SCUOLA PRIMARIA | 02-10-2023 | 29-10-2023 | | | | |
| 10-11-2023 | CHIARA | CORTI | DOCENTE SCUOLA PRIMARIA | 02-10-2023 | 30-06-2024 | | | | |
| 10-11-2023 | LAURA | CUZZOCREA | DOCENTE SCUOLA PRIMARIA | 02-10-2023 | 31-08-2024 | | | | |
| 10-11-2023 | MARILENA | MOLTENI | DOCENTE SCUOLA SECONDARIA | 02-10-2023 | 31-08-2024 | | | | |
| 23-11-2023 | LARA | ZINGALES | DOCENTE SCUOLA PRIMARIA | 29-09-2023 | 31-08-2024 | | | | |
| 23-11-2023 | ELEONORA | CRESTA | DOCENTE SCUOLA PRIMARIA | 28-09-2023 | 31-08-2024 | | | | |
| 26-09-2023 | CHIARA | DI BARTOLO | DOCENTE SCUOLA PRIMARIA | 26-09-2023 | 31-08-2024 | | | | |
| 25-09-2023 | MARIA | ABATE | ASSISTENTE AMMINISTRATIVO | 25-09-2023 | 30-06-2024 | | | | |
| 25-09-2023 | Antonella | De Nardo | DOCENTE SCUOLA PRIMARIA | 25-09-2023 | 31-08-2024 | | | | |
| 25-09-2023 | Serena | Garofoli | DOCENTE SCUOLA INFANZIA | 25-09-2023 | 30-06-2024 | | | | |
| 25-09-2023 | FORTUNATO | LONGOBARDI | COLLABORATORE SCOLASTICO | 25-09-2023 | 02-10-2023 | | | | |
| 21-09-2023 | GISELDA | CIANCIOLA | DOCENTE SCUOLA PRIMARIA | 21-09-2023 | 31-08-2024 | | | | |
| 21-09-2023 | ARIANNA | FRUSTERI CHIACCHIERA | DOCENTE SCUOLA INFANZIA | 20-09-2023 | 16-10-2023 | | | | |
| 22-09-2023 | ANDREA | LEONI | DOCENTE SCUOLA SECONDARIA | 20-09-2023 | 11-10-2023 | | | | |
| 22-09-2023 | Rudy | Morganti | DOCENTE SCUOLA SECONDARIA | 20-09-2023 | 30-06-2024 | | | | |
| 18-12-2023 | ANTOANETA | CARAMALAU | COLLABORATORE SCOLASTICO | 18-09-2023 | 30-06-2024 | | | | |
| 20-11-2023 | FEDERICA | IERO | DOCENTE SCUOLA INFANZIA | 18-09-2023 | 15-11-2023 | | | | |
| 18-09-2023 | CRISTIANA | MIELE | DOCENTE SCUOLA PRIMARIA | 18-09-2023 | 31-08-2024 | | | | |
| 18-09-2023 | XHOANA | NIKOLLI | DOCENTE SCUOLA PRIMARIA | 18-09-2023 | 31-08-2024 | | | | |
| 18-12-2023 | SARA | ZAPPAMBULSO | DOCENTE SCUOLA PRIMARIA | 18-09-2023 | 31-08-2024 | | | | |
| 12-12-2023 | CLARA | BIANCHI | DOCENTE SCUOLA SECONDARIA | 15-09-2023 | 18-09-2023 | | | | |
| 12-12-2023 | ROBERTA | NARDELLI | DOCENTE SCUOLA PRIMARIA | 15-09-2023 | 31-08-2024 | | | | |
| 12-12-2023 | NICOLETTA | RUGGIERO | DOCENTE SCUOLA PRIMARIA | 15-09-2023 | 31-08-2024 | | | | |
| 12-12-2023 | VALENTINA | CANNATA | DOCENTE SCUOLA PRIMARIA | 14-09-2023 | 30-06-2024 | | | | |
| 12-12-2023 | MARIA GIULIA | CARUSO | DOCENTE SCUOLA INFANZIA | 14-09-2023 | 30-06-2024 | | | | |
| 12-12-2023 | MARTINA | DONATONE | DOCENTE SCUOLA PRIMARIA | 14-09-2023 | 31-08-2024 | | | | |
| 12-12-2023 | ANTONIA | INDELLI | DOCENTE SCUOLA INFANZIA | 14-09-2023 | 30-06-2024 | | | | |
| 12-12-2023 | Andrea | Stringhetti | DOCENTE SCUOLA SECONDARIA | 14-09-2023 | 30-06-2024 | | | | |
| 12-09-2023 | FRANCESCA | RICCELLI | DOCENTE SCUOLA INFANZIA | 12-09-2023 | 30-06-2024 | | | | |
| 07-09-2023 | VIVIANA | VERGA | COLLABORATORE SCOLASTICO | 07-09-2023 | 30-06-2024 | | | | |
| 07-09-2023 | FRANCESCA | FAVASULI | COLLABORATORE SCOLASTICO | 06-09-2023 | 23-01-2024 | | | | |
| 13-09-2023 | Elisabetta | Bernardi | DOCENTE SCUOLA SECONDARIA | 01-09-2023 | 30-06-2024 | | | | |
| 07-09-2023 | RADA | BETTI | DOCENTE SCUOLA PRIMARIA | 01-09-2023 | 31-08-2024 | | | | |
| 02-11-2023 | Aniello | Franco | DOCENTE SCUOLA SECONDARIA | 01-09-2023 | 30-06-2024 | | | | |
| 07-09-2023 | ANTONELLA | MOSCHELLA | DOCENTE SCUOLA PRIMARIA | 01-09-2023 | 31-08-2024 | | | | |
| 07-09-2023 | Patrizia | Pocchiari | DOCENTE SCUOLA SECONDARIA | 01-09-2023 | 31-08-2024 | | | | |
| 24-11-2023 | SIMONA MARIA | RUSCONI | DOCENTE SCUOLA INFANZIA | 01-09-2023 | 30-06-2024 | | | | |
| 07-09-2023 | CRISTINA | SIGISMONDO | DOCENTE SCUOLA INFANZIA | 01-09-2023 | 31-08-2024 | | | | |
| 29-06-2023 | VERONICA | ROMANO' | DOCENTE SCUOLA SECONDARIA | 29-06-2023 | 29-06-2023 | | | | |
| 23-06-2023 | VERONICA | ROMANO' | DOCENTE SCUOLA SECONDARIA | 23-06-2023 | 23-06-2023 | | | | |
| 19-06-2023 | VERONICA | ROMANO' | DOCENTE SCUOLA SECONDARIA | 19-06-2023 | 21-06-2023 | | | | |
| 14-06-2023 | VERONICA | ROMANO' | DOCENTE SCUOLA SECONDARIA | 14-06-2023 | 17-06-2023 | | | | |
| 09-06-2023 | Giuseppa | Montefusco | COLLABORATORE SCOLASTICO | 09-06-2023 | 30-06-2023 | | | | |
| 09-06-2023 | VERONICA | ROMANO' | DOCENTE SCUOLA SECONDARIA | 09-06-2023 | 11-06-2023 | | | | |
| 03-06-2023 | VERONICA | ROMANO' | DOCENTE SCUOLA SECONDARIA | 03-06-2023 | 08-06-2023 | | | | |
| 29-05-2023 | ARIANNA | FRUSTERI CHIACCHIERA | ASSISTENTE AMMINISTRATIVA | 29-05-2023 | 04-06-2023 | | | | |
| 19-05-2023 | ARIANNA | FRUSTERI CHIACCHIERA | ASSISTENTE AMMINISTRATIVA | 19-05-2023 | 28-05-2023 | | | | |
| 15-05-2023 | ROSSANA | BERGNA | DOCENTE SCUOLA PRIMARIA | 15-05-2023 | 08-06-2023 | | | | |
| 11-05-2023 | SOFIA | LONGONI | DOCENTE SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA | 11-05-2023 | 19-05-2023 | | | | |
| 05-05-2023 | ARIANNA | FRUSTERI CHIACCHIERA | ASSISTENTE AMMINISTRATIVO | 05-05-2023 | 18-05-2023 | | | | |
| 02-05-2023 | VALENTINA | CANNATA | DOCENTE SCUOLA PRIMARIA | 02-05-2023 | 08-06-2023 | | | | |
| 01-05-2023 | VERONICA | ROMANO' | DOCENTE SCUOLA SECONDARIA | 01-05-2023 | 02-06-2023 | | | | |
| 01-05-2023 | ANTONIA | SGRO' | COLLABORATORE SCOLASTICO | 01-05-2023 | 08-06-2023 | | | | |
| 27-04-2023 | ROSSANA | BERGNA | DOCENTE SCUOLA PRIMARIA | 27-04-2023 | 14-05-2023 | | | | |
| 27-04-2023 | ARIANNA | FRUSTERI CHIACCHIERA | ASSISTENTE AMMINISTRATIVO | 27-04-2023 | 04-05-2023 | | | | |
Azioni |
Data pubblicazione |
Nome nominativo |
Cognome nominativo |
Ruolo |
Data inizio contratto |
Data fine contratto |
Tipologia dell'incarico |
Qualifica dell'incarico |
Punteggio |
Posizione in graduatoria |